Monday 21 Jan Mon 21 Jan
Tuesday 22 Jan Tue 22 Jan
Wednesday 23 Jan Wed 23 Jan
Thursday 24 Jan Thu 24 Jan
Friday 25 Jan Fri 25 Jan
Saturday 26 Jan Sat 26 Jan
Sunday 27 Jan Sun 27 Jan
Open Gymnasium 05:30 - 09:00  
 
 
 
Group Cycling 08:30 - 09:20 Cheryl Warren 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Lia Bollinger 
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30 Laura Davidson 
Kidz Fit 09:45 - 10:15  
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:40 - 11:30 Judy McCormick 
TurboKick 10:40 - 11:30 Robbie Bucker 
 
Open Gymnasium 12:00 - 16:45  
 
 
 
 
Group Cycling 16:45 - 17:20 Cheryl Warren 
P90X Live 17:30 - 18:20 Deb Stokes 
 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15  
ZUMBA 18:30 - 19:20 Jenny Russell 
 
Open Basketball 19:15 - 21:45  
Open Gymnasium 05:30 - 09:00  
 
Body Pump 06:30 - 07:30 Laura Davidson 
 
Power Walking 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
Gentle Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Kathy Royal 
P90X Live 09:30 - 10:20 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
Senior Strength 10:30 - 11:00 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:30 - 11:20 Atoya Thomas 
 
 
Silver Sneaker Stability 11:00 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
Open Gymnasium 12:00 - 16:45  
 
 
Body Design 16:15 - 16:45 Betsy Mitchem 
 
Pilates Fusion 16:45 - 17:15 Betsy Mitchem 
TurboKick 17:30 - 18:20 Robbie Bucker 
 
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Adrianne Hunt 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15 Deb Stokes 
 
Open Gymnasium 19:15 - 21:45  
Open Gymnasium 05:30 - 09:00  
Group Cycling 05:45 - 06:30 David Marsden 
 
 
Group Cycling 08:30 - 09:20 David Marsden 
 
 
 
Fit Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Gretchen Brown 
Hula Hoop Workout 09:30 - 10:20  
Kidz Fit 09:45 - 10:15  
 
ZUMBA 10:30 - 11:20 Anne Tierney 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:40 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
 
 
Open Gymnasium 12:00 - 16:45  
 
 
 
Yoga 16:30 - 17:20 John Vona 
 
Sandbell Total Body 17:30 - 18:20 Deb Stokes 
 
Fit Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Lia Bollinger 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15  
 
Open Gymnasium 19:15 - 21:45  
Open Gymnasium 05:30 - 09:00  
 
Body Pump 06:30 - 07:30 Adrianne Hunt 
Sculpt Yoga 07:30 - 08:25 Gretchen Brown 
Fitness - circuit training 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Shaye Molendyke 
Group Cycling 09:30 - 10:20 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
Gentle Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:30 - 11:20 Atoya Thomas 
 
 
 
Open Gymnasium 12:00 - 16:45  
 
 
 
 
Barre Tone 16:45 - 17:15 Cheryl Warren 
Body Pump 17:30 - 18:30 Laura Davidson 
PiYo 17:30 - 18:20 Cheryl Warren 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15 Dionne McLean 
 
ZUMBA 18:40 - 19:30 Jenny Russell 
Open Gymnasium 19:15 - 21:45  
Open Gymnasium 05:30 - 09:00  
Group Cycling 05:45 - 06:30 David Marsden 
 
 
Power Walking 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30 Laura Davidson 
Kidz Fit 09:45 - 10:15  
 
 
 
SilverSneakers YogaStretch 10:40 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:40 - 11:30 Anne Tierney 
 
Open Gymnasium 12:00 - 16:45  
 
 
 
 
 
Breathe & Stretch Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Gretchen Brown 
 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 07:30 - 08:30 Betsy Mitchem 
 
Pilates Fusion 08:35 - 09:05 Deb Stokes 
HIIT 09:10 - 10:00 Deb Stokes 
Group Cycling 09:15 - 10:00 Cheryl Warren 
 
 
 
ZUMBA 10:05 - 10:55 Anne Tierney 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gymnasium 13:00 - 17:45  
Body Design 13:30 - 14:20 Judy McCormick