Monday 16 Jul Mon 16 Jul
Tuesday 17 Jul Tue 17 Jul
Wednesday 18 Jul Wed 18 Jul
Thursday 19 Jul Thu 19 Jul
Friday 20 Jul Fri 20 Jul
Saturday 21 Jul Sat 21 Jul
Sunday 22 Jul Sun 22 Jul
Group Cycling 05:45 - 06:30 David Marsden 
 
 
 
Group Cycling 08:30 - 09:20 Caitlin Wright 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Lia Bollinger 
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:40 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
TurboKick 10:40 - 11:30 Robbie Bucker 
 
 
 
 
Group Cycling 16:45 - 17:20 Deb Stokes 
HIIT 17:30 - 18:20 Deb Stokes 
 
ZUMBA 18:30 - 19:20 Brandy Borja 
 
 
Body Pump 06:30 - 07:30 Laura Davidson 
 
 
Power Walking 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
Gentle Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Kathy Royal 
P90X Live 09:30 - 10:20 Adrianne Hunt 
 
Senior Strength 10:30 - 11:00 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:30 - 11:20 Atoya Thomas 
 
 
Silver Sneaker Stability 11:00 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
 
Body Design 16:15 - 16:45 Judy McCormick 
 
Pilates Fusion 16:45 - 17:15 Judy McCormick 
TurboKick 17:30 - 18:20 Robbie Bucker 
 
Body Pump 18:30 - 19:30 Megan Wagner 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15 Deb Stokes 
Group Cycling 05:45 - 06:30 David Marsden 
 
 
 
Group Cycling 08:30 - 09:20 Caitlin Wright 
 
 
 
Fit Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Mary Beth Ringgenberg 
Barre and More 09:30 - 10:30 Emily Edmonds 
 
Hip-Hop Cardio 10:30 - 11:20 Emily Edmonds 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:40 - 11:30 Judy McCormick 
 
 
 
 
Yoga 16:30 - 17:20 John Vona 
 
Sandbell Total Body 17:30 - 18:20 Deb Stokes 
 
Fit Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Lia Bollinger 
 
 
Body Pump 06:30 - 07:30 Adrianne Hunt 
 
Step 1 07:40 - 08:25 Traci Parrott 
Fitness - circuit training 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:20 - 10:20 Lia Bollinger 
Group Cycling 09:30 - 10:20 Adrianne Hunt 
 
Gentle Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:30 - 11:20 Atoya Thomas 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barre Tone 16:45 - 17:15 Cheryl Warren 
Body Pump 17:30 - 18:30 Megan Wagner 
PiYo 17:30 - 18:20 Cheryl Warren 
Kidz Fit 18:30 - 19:15 Dionne McLean 
 
Group Cycling 05:45 - 06:30 David Marsden 
 
 
 
Power Walking 08:30 - 09:15 Adrianne Hunt 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 09:30 - 10:30 Laura Davidson 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers YogaStretch 10:40 - 11:30 Kathy Royal 
ZUMBA 10:40 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Mary Beth Ringgenberg 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Pump 07:30 - 08:30 Betsy Mitchem 
 
 
Pilates Fusion 08:35 - 09:05 Deb Stokes 
HIIT 09:10 - 10:00 Deb Stokes 
Group Cycling 09:15 - 10:00 Tina Petersen 
 
 
ZUMBA 10:05 - 10:55  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Body Design 13:30 - 14:20 Judy McCormick