Open Gymnasium
05:30 am - 09:00 am
Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
David Marsden
Group Cycling
08:30 am - 09:20 am
David Marsden
Power Yoga
09:20 am - 10:20 am
Lia Bollinger
BODYPUMP
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Adrianne Hunt
Kidz Fit
09:45 am - 10:15 am
P90X Live
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Adrianne Hunt
SilverSneakers Classic
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Open Gymnasium
12:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Group Cycling
04:45 pm - 05:20 pm
Tina Robertson
P90X Live
05:30 pm - 06:20 pm
Kidz Fit
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Zumba
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
Open Basketball
07:15 pm - 09:45 pm
Open Gymnasium
05:30 am - 09:00 am
BODYPUMP
06:30 am - 07:30 am
Laura Davidson
Power Walking
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Adrianne Hunt
Gentle Yoga
09:20 am - 10:20 am
P90X Live
09:30 am - 10:20 am
Adrianne Hunt
Senior Strength
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Atoya Thomas
SilverSneaker Stability
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Open Gymnasium
12:00 pm - 04:45 pm
TurboKick
05:30 pm - 06:20 pm
BODYPUMP
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Kidz Fit
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Open Gymnasium
07:15 pm - 09:45 pm
Open Gymnasium
05:30 am - 09:00 am
Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
David Marsden
Fit Yoga
09:20 am - 10:20 am
Hula Hoop Workout
09:30 am - 10:20 am
Kidz Fit
09:45 am - 10:15 am
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:20 am
SilverSneakers Classic
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Open Gymnasium
12:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Sandbell Total Body
05:30 pm - 06:20 pm
Fit Yoga
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
R.F. Wilkinson Family YMCA
Kidz Fit
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Open Gymnasium
07:15 pm - 09:45 pm
Open Gymnasium
05:30 am - 09:00 am
BODYPUMP
06:30 am - 07:30 am
Adrianne Hunt
Sculpt Yoga
07:30 am - 08:25 am
Fitness, circuit training
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Adrianne Hunt
Power Yoga
09:20 am - 10:20 am
Group Cycling
09:30 am - 10:20 am
Adrianne Hunt
Gentle Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:20 am
Atoya Thomas
Open Gymnasium
12:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Barre Tone
04:45 pm - 05:15 pm
BODYPUMP
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Kidz Fit
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Zumba
06:40 pm - 07:30 pm
Open Gymnasium
07:15 pm - 09:45 pm
Open Gymnasium
05:30 am - 09:00 am
Group Cycling
05:45 am - 06:30 am
David Marsden
Power Walking
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Adrianne Hunt
BODYPUMP
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Laura Davidson
Kidz Fit
09:45 am - 10:15 am
SilverSneakers YogaStretch
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
10:40 am - 11:30 am
Open Gymnasium
12:00 pm - 04:45 pm
Breathe & Stretch Yoga
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
P90X Live
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Kidz Fit
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm